Vander Valkt zoektStaff_wanted.pdf



Planning scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:00 A.H. IJzerman R.K.S.V. Groen wit 1 (zon) Wernhout 1 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 K.R. Winkelhof R.K.S.V. Groen wit 2 (zon) Uno Animo 2 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 TCA Arts Terheijden 4 (zon) R.K.S.V. Groen wit 3 (zon)
11 dec 12:30 Roosendaal 9 (zon) R.K.S.V. Groen wit 4 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 R.K.S.V. Groen wit 5 (zon) RCD 6 (zon)
11 dec 10:30 GSC/ODS 4 (zon) R.K.S.V. Groen wit 6 (zon)
10 dec 14:15 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO19-1 BSC JO19-1
06 dec 19:00 K. Bittich R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-2
10 dec 13:15 B. de Jong Unitas JO17-2 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO17-1
10 dec 13:15 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO16-2 Hoeven JO16-1
08 dec 19:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO15-1 MOC'17 JO15-1
10 dec 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO15-1
10 dec 12:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO15-2 Baronie JO15-7
07 dec 19:00 Drechtstreek JO14-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO14-1
10 dec 10:00 J. van Megroot SEOLTO JO14-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO14-1
10 dec 11:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO14-2 SC Kruisland JO14-1
10 dec 10:00 MZC'11 JO13-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO13-1
10 dec 12:30 WDS'19 JO13-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO13-2
10 dec 11:00 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO13-3 Unitas'30 JO13-5
10 dec 10:00 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO12-1 JVOZ JO12-2
10 dec 10:30 C.X.P. Wierckx DOSKO JO12-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO12-2
10 dec 08:30 Oranje Wit JO12-6 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO12-3
10 dec 10:00 Boeimeer JO11-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO11-1
10 dec 10:00 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO11-2 The Gunners JO11-2
10 dec 08:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO11-3 Boeimeer JO11-4
10 dec 09:45 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO10-1 JEKA JO10-2
10 dec 09:00 Zundert JO10-1JM R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO10-2
10 dec 09:45 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO10-3 Beek Vooruit JO10-4
10 dec 09:45 UVV'40 JO10-3 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO10-4
10 dec 10:00 DIA JO9-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO9-1
10 dec 08:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO9-2 DIA JO9-2
10 dec 10:45 Moerse Boys JO9-2 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO9-3
10 dec 08:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO9-4 Moerse Boys JO9-3
10 dec 09:45 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO8-1 VVR JO8-1
10 dec 08:30 JEKA JO8-7 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO8-2
10 dec 09:45 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO8-3 DIA JO8-4
10 dec 08:30 TSC JO8-4 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO8-4
10 dec 09:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-1 Boeimeer JO7-2
10 dec 09:50 Baronie JO7-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-1
10 dec 10:10 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-1 Terheijden JO7-1
10 dec 08:50 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-2 UVV'40 JO7-3
10 dec 09:10 VVR JO7-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-2
10 dec 08:30 Moerse Boys JO7-2 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-2
10 dec 08:50 TSC JO7-5 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-3
10 dec 08:30 Boeimeer JO7-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-3
10 dec 09:10 R.K.S.V. Groen wit JO7-3 JEKA JO7-1JM
07 dec 19:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO20-1 MOC'17 MO20-1
10 dec 14:30 WDS '19 MO20-1 (9-tal) R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO20-1
10 dec 09:45 SHO MO15-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO15-1
10 dec 13:30 UVV'40 MO15-2 R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO15-2
10 dec 08:30 R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO11-1 ST SCO/Oosterhout MO11-1
10 dec 11:00 Gesta JO10-1 R.K.S.V. Groen wit MO10-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!